York College of Pennsylvania

York, United States

专业项目

96

英语授课

44

AI 摘要

York College of Pennsylvania 是一所位于York, United States的合作大学。 SIT Connect 在York College of Pennsylvania提供 96 个在招项目。 每年学费从 $12.7k 起。

关键信息一览
位置York, United States
在招项目96
英语授课项目44
学费起价$12.7k 每年

关于York College of Pennsylvania

York College of Pennsylvania是位于York的一所合作大学,隶属 SIT Connect 网络。在下方浏览其专业项目,并在本地 SIT 团队的免费支持下申请。

学费一览

按学位

Bachelor's Degree (91)$12,680$96,600
Master's Degree (5)$31,280

按语言

English (44)$12,680

区间根据该校在读专业项目计算;申请前顾问会确认准确费用。

专业项目 (96)

96 个专业项目

Bachelor of Arts in Environmental and Sustainability Studies

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Arts and Humanities

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Arts in Film and Media Arts

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Communication

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Arts in History

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Arts and Humanities

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Arts in International Relations

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Arts and Humanities

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Arts in Mass Communication

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Communication

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Arts and Humanities

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Social Sciences

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Arts in Spanish

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Arts and Humanities

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Arts in Sport Media

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Sport Sciences

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Arts in Theatre

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Fine Arts

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Business administration in Human Resource Management

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Business and Economics

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Business Administration in Marketing

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Business and Economics

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Fine Arts in Fine Art

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Fine Arts

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Fine Arts in Graphic Design

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Fine Arts

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Science in Accounting

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Business and Economics

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Science in Applied Economics

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Business and Economics

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Sciences

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Science in Biology

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Sciences

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Science in Business Analytics

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Business and Economics

$12.7k/年

Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Bachelor's Degree · English · Faculty of Sciences

$12.7k/年

如何申请

1

选择专业项目

在本页搜索,或请顾问按预算和成绩为您推荐。

2

提交材料

上传成绩单和护照——顾问会在提交前逐一核对。

3

我们为您递交

本地 SIT 团队递交申请并与大学跟进。

4

拿到录取和签证

接受录取后,获得签证和抵达的全程指导。

所需材料

学业成绩单
毕业证 / 学位证
有效护照
语言成绩(如需要)
护照照片

每份材料在提交前都由顾问核对——申请完全免费。

享免费支持,立即申请

校园与城市

住宿

多数学生住在York的私立宿舍或合租公寓——顾问会在您抵达前协助找房。

York, United States

常见问题

York College of Pennsylvania的学费是多少?

York College of Pennsylvania的学费视专业项目而定,每年 $12.7k 至 $96.6k。SIT 网络优惠自动生效。

在York College of Pennsylvania可以用英语学习吗?

可以——York College of Pennsylvania有 44 个英语授课的专业项目。

York College of Pennsylvania在哪里?

York College of Pennsylvania位于York。本地 SIT 团队可以告诉您那里的真实生活。

如何申请York College of Pennsylvania?

通过 SIT Connect 免费申请:选择专业项目并提交材料,本地团队负责递交、跟进和签证。