Queen Margaret University

Edinburgh, United Kingdom

专业项目

58

排名

801

AI 摘要

Queen Margaret University 是一所位于Edinburgh, United Kingdom的合作大学。 SIT Connect 在Queen Margaret University提供 58 个在招项目。 每年学费从 £17.6k 起。

关键信息一览
位置Edinburgh, United Kingdom
排名801
在招项目58
学费起价£17.6k 每年

关于Queen Margaret University

The Queen Margaret University is a university located in Edinburgh, UK. Students are offered undergraduate, postgraduate and certificate programs in various streams and online degree programmes for distance education students. It provides education in multiple fields of study, such as Business. The main campus of Queen Margaret University is located in Edinburgh. The university offers over 6 undergraduate programs and 3 postgraduate programs. The average cost of attendance for international and domestic students may differ for different courses. Estimated average tuition and fees excluding miscellaneous expenditure for an international student is around INR 18,11,334. Queen Margaret University offers scholarships, work-study, and various funding to the students. In addition, the university has a Career Planning Service team that helps the students build a CV and find a job, whether after completion of a degree, part-time job, summer job, or internship. Read more details about Queen Margaret University on Leap Scholar, and find the right course for your aspirations.

学费一览

按学位

Bachelor's Degree (35)$46,835$87,722
Master's Degree (23)$22,247$58,152

专业项目 (58)

58 个专业项目

会计与金融(CIMA)

Master's Degree · Faculty of Business and Economics

£18.3k/年

会计与金融(CIMA与专业实践)

Master's Degree · Faculty of Business and Economics

£24.2k/年

应用艺术与社会实践

Master's Degree · Faculty of Social Sciences

£17.6k/年

艺术、节日与文化管理

Master's Degree · Faculty of Business and Economics

£17.6k/年

商业分析

Master's Degree · Faculty of Business and Economics

£18.5k/年

商业分析与专业实践

Master's Degree · Faculty of Business and Economics

£17.6k/年

商业管理

Bachelor's Degree · Faculty of Engineering

£37k/年

商业管理与分析

Bachelor's Degree · Faculty of Business and Economics

£38.9k/年

商业管理与数字营销

Bachelor's Degree · Faculty of Business and Economics

£38.9k/年

商业管理与金融

Bachelor's Degree · Faculty of Business and Economics

£37k/年

人力资源管理的商业管理

Bachelor's Degree · Faculty of Business and Economics

£37k/年

服装设计与制作

Bachelor's Degree · Faculty of Architecture and Design

£38.9k/年

诊断放射学

Bachelor's Degree · Faculty of Health Sciences

£69.3k/年

诊断放射学

Bachelor's Degree · Faculty of Health Sciences

£69.3k/年

诊断放射学(预注册)

Master's Degree · Faculty of Health Sciences

£45.9k/年

营养学

Bachelor's Degree · Faculty of Health Sciences

£69.3k/年

营养学

Bachelor's Degree · Faculty of Health Sciences

£69.3k/年

数字与图形设计

Bachelor's Degree · Faculty of Architecture and Design

£38.9k/年

数字营销与内容创作

Master's Degree · Faculty of Engineering

£17.8k/年

数字营销与公共关系

Bachelor's Degree · Faculty of Business and Economics

£37k/年

如何申请

1

选择专业项目

在本页搜索,或请顾问按预算和成绩为您推荐。

2

提交材料

上传成绩单和护照——顾问会在提交前逐一核对。

3

我们为您递交

本地 SIT 团队递交申请并与大学跟进。

4

拿到录取和签证

接受录取后,获得签证和抵达的全程指导。

所需材料

学业成绩单
毕业证 / 学位证
有效护照
语言成绩(如需要)
护照照片

每份材料在提交前都由顾问核对——申请完全免费。

享免费支持,立即申请

校园与城市

住宿

多数学生住在Edinburgh的私立宿舍或合租公寓——顾问会在您抵达前协助找房。

Edinburgh, United Kingdom

常见问题

Queen Margaret University的学费是多少?

Queen Margaret University的学费视专业项目而定,每年 £17.6k 至 £69.3k。SIT 网络优惠自动生效。

在Queen Margaret University可以用英语学习吗?

Queen Margaret University目前没有英语授课的专业项目——顾问可以推荐替代选择。

Queen Margaret University在哪里?

Queen Margaret University位于Edinburgh。本地 SIT 团队可以告诉您那里的真实生活。

如何申请Queen Margaret University?

通过 SIT Connect 免费申请:选择专业项目并提交材料,本地团队负责递交、跟进和签证。